Code | Date/Heure | Adversaire | Lieu | Résultat |
Qualif. Reg. Journée 1 |
Samedi 8 Octobre 14H |
P.U.C. 1 | Dupleix Paris 15ème |
0-1 |
PARIS-CAMOU | 1-0 | |||
FRESNES | 1-0 | |||
PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 0-1 | |||
NORD PARISIEN | 0-1 | |||
BXJ002 Cpe de France 1er Tour BXJ003 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre 11H |
SAINT-MAUR | Tony Parker Charenton |
0-2 |
CHARENTON | 1-2 | |||
Qualif. Reg. Journée 2 |
Samedi 22 Octobre 14H |
ANTONY | Tony Parker Charenton |
0-1 |
VELIZY 1 | 0-1 | |||
CHARENTON | 0-1 | |||
VINCENNES 2 | 0-1 | |||
ERMONT 1 | 0-1 | |||
BML005 Cpe de France 2ème Tour BML006 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre 11H |
TORCY | Courcelles Reims (51) |
0-2 |
REIMS METROPOLE (51) | 2-0 | |||
M2GA005
M2GA006 |
Samedi 19 Novembre 14H |
GAGNY | Bernard Vérité Gagny |
2-0 |
VITRY | 2-0 | |||
M2GA020
M2GA021 |
Samedi 3 Décembre 14H |
VILLEJUIF | Daniel Féry Villejuif |
2-0 |
NOGENT | 2-0 | |||
BMS007 Cpe de France 3ème Tour BMS009 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre 11H |
CLAMART | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-2 |
JUVISY/ATHIS-MONS | 0-2 | |||
C2C007 Cpe IDF 3ème Tour C2C009 |
Dimanche 8 Janvier 10H |
GAGNY | Yves Querlier Villiers |
1-2 |
PARIS-CAMOU | 2-0 | |||
M2GA023
M2GA024 |
Samedi 14 Janvier 14H |
PANTIN | Maurice Baquet Pantin |
2-0 |
FRESNES | 2-0 | |||
M2GA038
M2GA040 |
Samedi 21 Janvier 14H |
SAINT-MAUR | Pierre Brossolette Saint-Maur |
2-1 |
CHARENTON | 0-2 | |||
M2GA049
M2GA050 |
Samedi 28 Janvier 14H |
GAGNY | Bernard Vérité Gagny |
2-0 |
SAINT-MAUR | 2-0 | |||
C2B011 Cpe IDF 4ème Tour C2B012 |
Dimanche 5 Février 11H |
LOGNES | La Fouilleuse Saint-Cloud |
0-2 |
SAINT-CLOUD | 0-2 | |||
M2GA064
M2GA065 |
Samedi 11 Février 14H |
NOGENT | Les Ormes Le Perreux |
2-0 |
VILLEJUIF | 2-0 | |||
M2GA067
M2GA068 |
Samedi 11 Mars 14H |
CHARENTON | Nelson Paillou Charenton |
0-2 |
PANTIN | 2-0 | |||
M2GA082
M2GA084 |
Samedi 25 Mars 14H |
VITRY | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0 |
FRESNES | 2-0 | |||
AMA002 Phase Finale Argent J1 AMA003 |
Dimanche 23 Avril 10H |
YERRES | Jardin Parisien Clamart |
0-2f |
CLAMART | 0-2f |